ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638200
*
nr 1063 8200
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, sheet: 31x40, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, bladets mått: 31x40
Condition: oramad
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:27:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 19:13:24
1
Vinnande bud
17/10 19:22:27
2
800 kr
17/10 19:22:27
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl axel pehrson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:56
-
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:42
*
Karl Axel Pehrson
Condition: oramad
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
nr 1063 8200
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, sheet: 31x40, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, bladets mått: 31x40
Condition: oramad
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/10 19:13:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
17/10 19:22:27 | 2 | 800 kr |
17/10 19:22:27 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl axel pehrson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:56 -
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:42